­
header
Start
Nr.
Stambogs navn Fører Poster Total Bestået Placering
individuelt
1 2 3 4 5
1 DKBRCH DKWTCH Ida Red My Melodie Of Golden Spirit Lars Mertz 12 17 18 18 20 85 Bestået WT3
2 Gleen Mhor's Mia Dorte Klarskov Mahler 18 17 14 20 19 88 Bestået WT1
3 DKBRCH Tanjin Gismo Morten Rasmussen 15 12 12 17 20 76 Bestået
Danmark 1 Samlet 249 1. Hold vinder
4 Vassruggens Trittil Bragaskal Henrik Billeschou 13 5 19 16 20 73 Bestået
5 Kiebitz´s Daddie Inger Berger 0 0 0 14 6 20 Ikke bestået
6 Hilderyth Helen Heidi Gormsen 15 18 17 16 2 68 Bestået
Danmark 2 samlet 161 10. Hold vinder
7 Foglmann's Dina Birger Knudsen 13 14 16 18 14 75 Bestået
8 Bleki's Dusty Kurt Vium 17 12 16 16 17 78 Bestået WT7
9 Sungold Fonzy Fast Foot Svend Christensen 9 13 17 19 12 70 Bestået
Danmark 3 samlet 223 4. Hold vinder
10 Hilderyth Gabriele Peter Schou Andersen 10 7 16 11 12 56 Bestået
11 American Beauty Karin Nordenhof 4 14 19 16 1 54 Bestået
12 Be Actives Quickstep Prius Stig Hansen 8 15 17 20 8 68 Bestået
Danmark 4 samlet 178 9. Hold vinder
13 Burnthill Fennel Johnny Nielsen 8 16 19 18 15 76 Bestået
14 Gleenmhor's Peder John Nikolajsen 3 18 18 20 0 59 Ikke bestået
15 Doubleuse Grousemountain Allan Mortensen 12 11 10 11 12 56 Bestået
Danmark 5 samlet 191 7 .Hold vinder
16 Doubleuse Lindt Dark Classic Minja Vitikka 16 14 16 17 18 81 Bestået WT4
17 Weljesten Famous Au Susanna Fontell 14 6 16 18 5 59 Bestået
18 Ivar My Melodie of Golden Spirit Teppo Pekkanen 15 19 16 18 18 86 Bestået WT2
Finland 1 samlet 226 3. Hold vinder
19 Gundog's Choice Arrow Hannele Pekkanen 15 4 15 15 14 63 Bestået
20 Weljesten Groovy AU Nina Janatuinen 15 0 10 14 13 52 Ikke bestået
21 Adirondac Buttercup Anne Woivalin 11 14 13 13 15 66 Bestået
Finland 2 samlet 181 8. Hold vinder
22 Sungold Habari Zako Steen Dalsager 0 5 5 15 4 29 Ikke bestået
23 li Spike Janicke Gurijordet 2 8 12 13 14 49 Ikke bestået
24 Shootdog Golden Bianca André Alfredsen 0 0 9 15 2 26 Ikke bestået
Norge 1 samlet 104 11. Hold vinder
25 NJCH Jacklaine's Aida Frank Skjerping 14 14 16 16 11 71 Bestået
26 Jacklaine's Cornelius Sky Monica Skjerping 8 15 14 15 10 62 Bestået
27 Jacklaine's Bingo Frank Skjerping 11 13 15 13 12 64 Bestået
Norge 2 samlet 197 6. Hold vinder
28 SE JCH Aim High Flying Bitch Johan Fågelberg 3 4 19 12 12 50 Bestået
29 Searover Ivattut Ulrika Carlsson 12 12 17 16 14 71 Bestået
30 SE J(J)CH Lizsias Leila Charlotte Wallmark 15 17 16 16 13 77 Bestået WT8
Sverige 1 samlet 198
5. Hold vinder
31 Doubleuse Pollux Nina Johansson 12 18 18 14 7 69 Bestået
32 Jacklaine´s Aragorn Gunilla Wedeen 14 12 17 15 20 78 Bestået WT6
33 Avjava´s Double-Star Ingrid Gummesson 19 13 10 19 19 80 Bestået WT5
Sverige 2 samlet 227 2. Hold vinder
­